Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association
Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam
logo
Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association
Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam

Home Go Back Boys U12 House

TCYSA U12 Boys House Schedule

Schedule last updated on: September 7th @ 7:45am. Schedule is subject to change.

Ref/Field Scheduler link


Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
September 9, 2017 PMSC #1 PCEFC United    
September 9, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Lyon Eagle Ridge N 9:00am
September 9, 2017 CMFSC Juventes CMFSC Rangers Eagle Ridge S 9:00am
September 9, 2017 PCEFC Rippers CMFSC Porto    
September 9, 2017 CMFSC Ajax CMFSC Sporting Eagle Ridge N 10:30am
September 9, 2017 CMFSC Celtic PCEFC Rebels Eagle Ridge S 10:30am
September 9, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich CMFSC Roma Eagle Ridge N 12:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Lyon CMFSC Juventes Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Ajax PMSC #1 Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Porto CMFSC Dynamo Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Rangers PCEFC United Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
September 16, 2017 PCEFC Rebels PCEFC Rippers    
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Bayern Munich Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm
September 16, 2017 CMFSC Roma CMFSC Celtic Eagle Ridge S 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
September 23, 2017 PCEFC United CMFSC Ajax    
September 23, 2017 CMFSC Juventes CMFSC Porto Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
September 23, 2017 PMSC #1 CMFSC Bayern Munich    
September 23, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo PCEFC Rebels Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
September 23, 2017 CMFSC Lyon CMFSC Rangers Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
September 23, 2017 PCEFC Rippers CMFSC Roma    
September 23, 2017 CMFSC Celtic CMFSC Sporting Eagle Ridge S 11:30am

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Porto CMFSC Lyon Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich PCEFC United Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
September 30, 2017 PCEFC Rebels CMFSC Juventes    
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Celtic PMSC #1 Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Roma CMFSC Dynamo Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Rangers CMFSC Ajax Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm
September 30, 2017 CMFSC Sporting PCEFC Rippers Eagle Ridge S 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
October 14, 2017 CMFSC Ajax CMFSC Bayern Munich Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
October 14, 2017 CMFSC Lyon PCEFC Rebels Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
October 14, 2017 PCEFC United CMFSC Celtic    
October 14, 2017 CMFSC Juventes CMFSC Roma Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
October 14, 2017 PMSC United PCEFC Rippers North Shore Turf #2 9:00am
October 14, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Sporting Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
October 14, 2017 CMFSC Porto CMFSC Rangers Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Rebels CMFSC Porto    
October 21, 2017 CMFSC Celtic CMFSC Ajax Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
October 21, 2017 CMFSC Roma CMFSC Lyon Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Rippers PCEFC United    
October 21, 2017 CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Juventes Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
October 21, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo PMSC United Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
October 21, 2017 CMFSC Rangers CMFSC Bayern Munich Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
October 28, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich CMFSC Celtic Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
October 28, 2017 CMFSC Porto CMFSC Roma Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
October 28, 2017 CMFSC Ajax PCEFC Rippers Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
October 28, 2017 CMFSC Lyon CMFSC Sporting Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
October 28, 2017 PCEFC United CMFSC Dynamo    
October 28, 2017 PCEFC Rebels CMFSC Rangers    
October 28, 2017 PMSC United CMFSC Juventes North Shore Turf#1 9:00am

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Roma PCEFC Rebels Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Rippers CMFSC Bayern Munich    
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Porto Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Ajax Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Rangers CMFSC Celtic Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Juventes PCEFC United Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm
November 4, 2017 CMFSC Lyon PMSC United Eagle Ridge S 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
November 11, 2017 CMFSC Celtic PCEFC Rippers Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
November 11, 2017 PCEFC Rebels CMFSC Sporting    
November 11, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich CMFSC Dynamo Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
November 11, 2017 CMFSC Roma CMFSC Rangers Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
November 11, 2017 CMFSC Ajax CMFSC Juventes Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
November 11, 2017 PMSC United CMFSC Porto    
November 11, 2017 PCEFC United CMFSC Lyon    

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Roma Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Celtic Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Rangers PCEFC Rippers Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Juventes CMFSC Bayern Munich Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
November 18, 2017 PCEFC Rebels PMSC United    
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Lyon CMFSC Ajax Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm
November 18, 2017 CMFSC Porto PCEFC United Eagle Ridge S 1:00pm

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
November 25, 2017 PCEFC Rippers CMFSC Dynamo    
November 25, 2017 CMFSC Sporting CMFSC Rangers Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
November 25, 2017 CMFSC Celtic CMFSC Juventes Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
November 25, 2017 PMSC United CMFSC Roma    
November 25, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich CMFSC Lyon Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
November 25, 2017 PCEFC United PCEFC Rebels    
November 25, 2017 CMFSC Ajax CMFSC Porto Eagle Ridge S 11:30am

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Rangers CMFSC Dynamo Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Juventes PCEFC Rippers Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Sporting PMSC United Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Lyon CMFSC Celtic Eagle Ridge S 11:30am
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Roma PCEFC United Eagle Ridge N 1:00pm
December 2, 2017 CMFSC Porto CMFSC Bayern Munich Eagle Ridge S 1:00pm
December 2, 2017 PCEFC Rebels CMFSC Ajax    

Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
December 9, 2017 CMFSC Dynamo CMFSC Juventes Eagle Ridge N 10:00am
December 9, 2017 PMSC United CMFSC Rangers    
December 9, 2017 PCEFC Rippers CMFSC Lyon    
December 9, 2017 PCEFC United CMFSC Sporting    
December 9, 2017 CMFSC Celtic CMFSC Porto Eagle Ridge S 10:00am
December 9, 2017 CMFSC Ajax CMFSC Roma Eagle Ridge N 11:30am
December 9, 2017 CMFSC Bayern Munich PCEFC Rebels Eagle Ridge S 11:30am

Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association is one of 21 youth soccer districts in British Columbia. We are members of the British Columbia Soccer Association serving boys and girls teams in the cities of Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam.


The objective of the TCYSA and our four member soccer clubs is to promote, develop and administer the game of soccer at the youth (male & female) level, both indoor and outdoor, in the District.

News & Information

U8 - U10 Schedules Posted

We have just updated and posted schedules for Boys & Girls U8 - U10 House Schedules. Please  ...read more

2017-18 U11 - U12 Schedules Posted

We have just updated and posted schedules for Girls U11 House & Select, Girls U12 House, Boy ...read more

Schedule Quick Links

GU11

Girls U11


Please choose division