Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association
Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam
logo
Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association
Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam

Home Go Back Boys U9 House

TCYSA U9 Boys House Schedule

Schedule last updated on: December 15th, 2017 @ 3:15pm. Schedule is subject to change.

Ref/Field Scheduler link


Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, January 13th U9B Earthquakes U9B Crew Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, January 13th U9B Real Salt Lake U9B Revolution Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, January 13th U9B Fusion U9B NCUSC Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, January 13th U9B Dynamo U9B Sounders Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, January 13th U9B Cosmos U9B Timbers Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, January 13th U9B Galaxy U9B Sporting Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, January 13th U9B United U9B Chivas Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, January 13th U9B Red Bulls U9B Rapids Mundy West 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, January 20th U9B NCUSC U9B Crew Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, January 20th U9B Sporting U9B Earthquakes Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, January 20th U9B Galaxy U9B Fusion Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, January 20th U9B Revolution U9B United Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, January 20th U9B Red Bulls U9B Real Salt Lake Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, January 20th U9B Rapids U9B Cosmos Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, January 20th U9B Chivas U9B Sounders Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, January 20th U9B Timbers U9B Dynamo Mundy West 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, January 27th U9B Timbers U9B Rapids Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, January 27th U9B Crew U9B Galaxy Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, January 27th U9B Earthquakes U9B NCUSC Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, January 27th U9B Real Salt Lake U9B Cosmos Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, January 27th U9B United U9B Red Bulls Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, January 27th U9B Sounders U9B Revolution Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, January 27th U9B Dynamo U9B Chivas Mundy West 1:00pm
Saturday, January 27th U9B Fusion U9B Sporting Mundy East 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Fusion U9B Earthquakes Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Galaxy U9B NCUSC Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Cosmos U9B United Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Revolution U9B Chivas Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Red Bulls U9B Sounders Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Timbers U9B Real Salt Lake Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Sporting U9B Crew Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, February 3rd U9B Rapids U9B Dynamo Mundy West 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, February 17th U9B United U9B Timbers Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, February 17th U9B Earthquakes U9B Galaxy Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, February 17th U9B Crew U9B Fusion Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, February 17th U9B Chivas U9B Red Bulls Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, February 17th U9B Dynamo U9B Revolution Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, February 17th U9B NCUSC U9B Sporting Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, February 17th U9B Real Salt Lake U9B Rapids Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, February 17th U9B Sounders U9B Cosmos Mundy West 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, February 24th U9B Red Bulls U9B Revolution Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, February 24th U9B NCUSC U9B Fusion Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, February 24th U9B Crew U9B Earthquakes Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, February 24th U9B Real Salt Lake U9B Dynamo Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, February 24th U9B Sporting U9B Galaxy Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, February 24th U9B Cosmos U9B Chivas Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, February 24th U9B Rapids U9B United Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, February 24th U9B Timbers U9B Sounders Mundy West 1:00pm
 
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Crew U9B NCUSC Mundy East 10:00am
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Revolution U9B Cosmos Mundy West 10:00am
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Fusion U9B Galaxy Mundy East 11:00am
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Dynamo U9B Red Bulls Mundy West 11:00am
Saturday, March 3rd U9B United U9B Real Salt Lake Mundy East 12:00pm
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Chivas U9B Timbers Mundy West 12:00pm
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Sounders U9B Rapids Mundy East 1:00pm
Saturday, March 3rd U9B Earthquakes U9B Sporting Mundy West 1:00pm

Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association is one of 21 youth soccer districts in British Columbia. We are members of the British Columbia Soccer Association serving boys and girls teams in the cities of Port Moody, Coquitlam and Port Coquitlam.


The objective of the TCYSA and our four member soccer clubs is to promote, develop and administer the game of soccer at the youth (male & female) level, both indoor and outdoor, in the District.

News & Information

2018 TCYSA Cup Playdown Schedules Posted

Schedules for the 2017-2018 TCYSA District Cup Playdown's are now posted on the site. Click here ...read more

U8 - U10 Schedules Posted

We have just updated the Boys & Girls U8 - U10 House Schedules for January - March, 2018. Pl ...read more

Schedule Quick Links

GU11

Girls U11